2017-2018学年爱心奖学金多次获奖学生名单

发表时间:2019-06-18

江苏省宿豫县

两次获奖

曹集中心学校 张琪柱 周涵

大兴初中 蔡薇

丁嘴初中 李可

关庙中心学校 袁佳佳

来龙初中 王晓坡

陆集初中 潘上 张婷

侍岭中心学校 陆启琪

宿豫区实验初中 张硕 周奕轩 仇先铎 张子阳 胡梓旋 侯海洋

宿豫一中 邵文 张倩

仰化初中 王陈浩 葛艳艳 王俊杰 单子翔

文昌高中 耿子贤 赵欣欣 顾凡宇 朱官莉 孙淼 施礼章 戴威

宿豫实验高中 张寒 姚双 姚倩 韩静 朱贝贝 高富源 邹和 陈永平 祁琨朋 王薇 丰大明 马梓君 姚禹 徐冰川 韩婷婷

 

三次获奖

大兴初中 张鑫鑫

关庙中心学校 董煜阳

陆集初中 高婉婷

宿豫实验高中 张亮亮 张颖 李薛 龙朝金 陈雪 高媛媛

仰化初中 陈梦超

 

五次获奖

宿豫实验高中 唐冉

 

六次获奖

宿豫实验高中 叶敬疆

 

陕西省周至县

两次获奖

周至七中 王奕杰 赵富国 陈秋樾 肖乙森 成一诺

二曲中学 马赛 艾少博

西岩坊初级中学 李凡 宋杰

九峰初级中学 王一凡 项玄烨

甘午初级中学 王乐 寇彦委 王子怡

周至县集贤初级中学 李钱池 杨通 郭澳春 张泽豪 田雨婧

西周初级中学 刘欣怡

司竹初级中学 赵同超 杨亮

永流初级中学 刘敏 何攀弘

辛家寨中学 侯拓阳 刘子研

马召初级中学 程园园 李宝军 谭佳玲

四群中学 梅许

西宝初级中学 李申 李陈坤 张行 李慧敏

广济初级中学 王梦 朱卓毅

四屯中学 吴晨浩 吴浩 高扬

哑柏初中 张源博 王梓超 杨禄润 杨昌达

官村初级中学 黄育坤

青化中学 毛畦乐 任博辉

鹿马中学  商都研 雷蕾

楼观台九年制学校 陈苗苗 徐雪婷

周至中学 贠超凡 杨若男 陈欢迪 巨钢 张梓琳 韩超 赵波 桑子叶 陈艳 庄雨豪 赵建国 郭新涛 李佳松 李鹏超 侯怡

周至一中 宫永利 王林 张萌 张晋涛 张锦垚 李文强 毛磊

周至县第二中学 白久胜 马千里 方恒鑫 张悦

周至三中 杨露 李佳波 王佳俊 王国栋 唐启航

周至四中 焦子祎 徐凡 钱嘉骏

周至县第六中学 王甜 惠琛 李飞飞 毛琪 司雨婷 贠旭斌 邵帅 王威豪

 

三次获奖

二曲中学 王云舒

周至县集贤初级中学 史凯旋

长杨中学 任佳琳

西周初级中学 尚继尧

司竹初级中学 赵乐 刘颜

鹿马中学 韩紫彤

周至中学 张武航 杨帅 黄茹 陈朝辉 何力轩

周至一中 丁力

周至县第二中学 田余飞 杜楠

周至县第六中学 徐婷婷

 

四次获奖

周至中学 王喆

 

五次获奖

周至中学 严雨婷

周至县第六中学 王允辉

 

安徽省舒城县

两次获奖

干汊河中心校 张家莉

百神庙中心学校 董昆亮

春秋乡中心学校 吴丽 曹金川 张厚涛

庐镇乡中心学校 张玲玲

舒三初级中学 钱迎迎

棠树中心校 王青山 孙健 汪红云

杭埠中心学校 顾锐 李翔 张启瑞 魏静琦

白马垱中学 姚健

城冲中心学校 伍凡 韩梦思

城关镇中心校 金香芸 徐露

杜店中学 钟理民 王荣 叶英杰 李婷婷 郭奇 钟尉

高峰初中 肖新月

河棚中心学校 汪磊

洪庙初级中学 方婧珩

孔集中心学校 史恒震

南港中心校 张梦鑫 吴成慧

沙埂初中 孙杰 王双平

舒茶中心校 陈庆云

舒城二中 杜友 胡玉莲 杨慧慧 胡秋雨 葛怡雯 李岚 陈晓璇

燕春初中 汪承芳

千人桥镇中心学校 段佳怡 李明磊

舒茶中学 唐坤

晓天中学 王传兵

舒城中学 王高山 王仕稳 陈淼 季甜甜 储柱权 钟自 强 周霞 桂明军 秦杰 鲁俊豪 李梦茹 宋斐然

干汊河中学 张紫薇 杨力 程霞

千人桥中学 束艺文 周杰 周慧 束庆菊 靳乔龙 束学成

舒城一中 彭蔓 叶俊茂 周海莉 方芳 曾江灵 张奥 李楠

舒城育才学校 倪良龙 郝松涛 王睿 朱娜娜

 

三次获奖

平田中心校 储健

百神庙中心学校 戴文涛

春秋乡中心学校 贺燃

棠树中心校 陈梦瑶

石岗中学 汪杰 方舒松

万佛湖中心校 韩积娟

张母桥中心校 徐惠琳

白马垱中学 陈逸婷

杜店中学 章磊

高峰中心学校 许绪娇

河棚中心学校 廖夜梅

舒城二中 姚舒萌 许东民 李颖 张阳阳 周健铭

晓天中学 许照春

 

四次获奖

舒城中学 钟龙 吴航 魏攀 杨求生 袁顺 王睿

千人桥中学 蔡宏

舒城中学 周桐 周家旋 陈家铭

舒城育才学校 余冬冬

 

五次获奖

舒城中学 许蕾蕾

 

 

河北省怀来县

两次获奖

桑园中学 袁博 张祁 郑少东

沙城三中 范林峰

新保安中学 杨凌冲

沙城中学 贾志芬 郝小龙 崔志香 屈明杨 张可 徐卓 康炙阳 李嘉琪 赵永辰 白雯杰 曹俊 赵志强 王慧

沙城实验中学 康志烨 高俊悦 申利航 苑清彪

 

三次获奖

桑园中学 蒋新冉

沙城中学 王建鹏 喇孝燕 季国梁 樊华

 

 

北京市大兴区

两次获奖

大兴七中 金烨 崔天阔 丁嘉祎 孟祥 郭子健 张宇轩 陈蒴

狼垡中学 刘雪宁 鲍马泽
十四中安定分校 何迪 李菁菁

长子营中学 魏双全 赵仁灿 石艺 杨梓桐

北师大大兴附中 蒋恺 王子仪 王商雨萱

采育中学 宋肖雪 侯跃洋

大辛庄中学 王玉环 刘璨 高一博

大兴六中 武嘉悦

大兴三中 刘坤 董晶 李妍凝

大兴区第四中学 付瑞棣

德茂中学 黄悦瑶 王璟

定福庄中学 赵姣姣 陈蔓青 屈浩浩 李星

北京二中亦庄学校 徐敏泽

郭家务中学 贾雪娇 金彪

国教实验学校 洪家宝 李博文 李妍

红星中学 王中悦 范鑫鹏

北京建筑大学附属中学 郝莹 韩艺豪 苗佳 陈美竹

北京景山学校大兴实验学校 李梦千 靳留阳

礼贤民族中学 郭金桦 于伊凡 赵佳琪 徐熙 马子含

庞各庄中学 田易金 李若彤 肖韩

青云店中学 肖静谊 靳佳朔 王俊皓

首都师范大学附属中学大兴北校区 王润彤 王禹轩

魏善庄中学 李江涛 王彤 魏珊

兴海学校 宋宛钰 王楚涵 刘宇 牛大果

大兴区兴华中学 李刘轩

大兴一中 刘阅 李知晗 高骏一

亦庄中学(北京二中亦庄学校北校区) 董永强 张源

榆垡中学 王炳茹 张亦 贾盛君 郑向群

德茂中学 黄悦瑶 王璟

 

三次获奖

大兴七中 郭嘉 范胧匀

长子营中学 魏雪

北京市第八中学亦庄分校 程依明

北京八中大兴分校 张元喆

北师大大兴附中 董芊藜

大辛庄中学 贯思涵

大兴三中 侯扬

定福庄中学 韩金磊

郭家务中学 李欣雨

北京市大兴区金海学校 张亚美 吴起阳

庞各庄中学 曹紫琪

青云店中学 张畅

首都师范大学附属中学大兴北校区 李坤明 李立玖

兴海学校 刘心乐 王闯

大兴区兴华中学 王宇新 孙菁

大兴一中 胡金骐

亦庄中学(北京二中亦庄学校北校区) 李骏硕

榆垡中学 安曹蕊

 

 

江苏省涟水县

北集中学 顾炎静

黄营中学 陈敏 周优雅

方渡中学 张芬  张凌玮 刘玉玲

东胡集中学 赵泓惠 赵嘉玲 孙文萱

河网中学 张芹 刘蓉蓉

红窑实验学校 梁芳芳 时文 刘万佳

灰墩中学 胡瑞

杨口中学 付文

经济开发新区中学(原麻垛中学) 王彩云

成集中学 王莹莹

余圩中学 李贵芬 余茂莹

陈师中学 周慧敏 王茹

高沟中学 吴桐 黄健 朱雪婷 朱宇欣

唐集中学 嵇文静

五港中学 张卫杰 庄云龙

第四中学 程凯旋 张轩

郑梁梅中学 姜梦悦 薛拯 唐诗 徐金阳 王欣悦 王岩

淮文外国语学校 沈梦雅

实验中学 朱雨忠

红日中学 钱顺宇 石加靓 查越 徐小川 蒋林峰 刘媛媛 姜文俊 桑苗

外国语中学 朱家乐 周润泽 尹力 石良玉

安东学校 万宝航 孙明珠 朱梦圆 成明远 曾文杰

金城中学初中部 陈芝秀 程逸 徐明珠 林娟

蒋庵中学 雍函明 张文盼

江苏省涟水中学 刘金梁 刘以锁 郑志远 季培婕 徐丹丹 赵旺旺 张智诚 顾素红 陈宇轩 卜治文 薛承宇 王玉 于祥明

江苏省郑梁梅高级中学 顾楠楠 丁林甜 曹玲 马锐 张倩

涟水县第一中学 潘丹 汤建莹

金城外国语学校 高晗 卜志成 许国强 陈奇 董何建 高雅

淮阴中学滨河高级中学 郜泽民 赵伟 杨桢源

 

三次获奖

南集中学 陈莹

东胡集中学 张燕

红窑实验学校 吴佳慧

灰墩中学 陈辰

杨口中学 谢文艳

陈师中学 陈宇乐

高沟中学 邵骏

唐集中学 葛俊妍

五港中学 王书恒

郑梁梅中学 王旭

红日中学 赵伟

外国语中学 欧梦雨

安东学校 马文涛

金城中学初中部 贾静茹 王佳慧

江苏省涟水中学 吴易阳 丁锐 董雅静

江苏省郑梁梅高级中学 路鹏

涟水县第一中学 王大伟 高兴 厉文

淮阴中学滨河高级中学 肖寒遥

 

五次获奖

涟水县第一中学 杨艳

 

 

陕西省蓝田县

蓝田初中 张力元 扬欣颖 何佳珍 王一丹 马瑞云

辋川镇初级中学 李寒光

冯家村初中 黄刚

张家坪初级中学 向元涛

三官庙初中 任龙

小寨镇初级中学 张日宏 李娜 吴俊铎 李杰

蓝关镇尧山初中 张潘

民生初中 郗文卓

汤峪镇聚庆初中 韩雪婷

文姬初中 王康兆

洩湖初中 成永辉 于佳睿

焦岱镇初级中学 罗清朗 马晗蕾

葛牌初中 杨红艳 牛强

吴村庙初中 王景权许庙

初级中学 王帆

高堡初级中学 张暖

普化镇普化初中 木泽伟 邵文悦 王迪悦 刘锦阳

灞源初中 王勇

厚镇初中 韩方兴 王帅

华胥镇初级中学 李文博

蓝田县焦岱中学 安明 黄世龙

西安市田家炳中学 赵创 张腾月 尤佳月 郭鹏辉 王雷 张旋

城关中学 马海龙 马麒 魏展祥 刘文斌 赵严飞 王博 白龙格 高志斌 袁桢 谢新波

蓝田县洩湖中学 雷谦 陈诗雨 刘涛 赵瑞华 周旭青 薛悦

孟村中学 屈晨浩

 

三次获奖

三官庙镇金山初中 邓朋波

九间房镇公王初级中学 杨欣雨

文姬初中 杨亦卓

葛牌初中 张群樱

许庙初级中学 王文萍 刘妍

灞源初中 景文莉

西安市田家炳中学 王楠 任航 成佳乐 张创 王海功 佘悦航

城关中学 胡肖梅 佘永康

孟村中学 杨颖超

 

四次获奖

西安市田家炳中学 魏晨露 王立鹏

城关中学 李直

 

六次获奖

西安市田家炳中学 冯少东

 

 

四川省大邑区

两次获奖

大邑中学初中部 刘子莹

韩场镇学校 吴甜 许黎

新场镇学校 陈林 李聆巧

大邑县实验中学 王朗

安仁镇学校 鞠楿怡

悦来镇学校 左玉强

大邑县金星学校 伍星月

晋原初中 汪语迪

蔡场中学 熊艳丽

上安镇学校 唐子云

安仁中学 何云丰 刘文浩 吴春 帆苟靖渊 成安东 王亚芹 廖宇

大邑县实验中学 赖琳 周兴雨 车迎千

四川省大邑中学 王浩秋 陈坤钰

 

三次获奖

晋原初中 汪晓贤 且成阳

董场镇学校 李洁

安仁中学 左傲霜 王鑫

 

四次获奖

安仁中学 罗泽银

 

 

重庆市南川区

两次获奖

南川中学 杨欣 邓金波 余诗语 叶丹 杜建斌

南川中学初中分部 何欢 包涵 舒楠

南川中学东胜校区 郑瑟 郑锐 黄佳玲 刘欣

道南中学 孙思 肖浪 殷怡然 黄金锁 张益彬 吕丹丹 梁光明 刘彭集 郑本俊杰 杨文星

南川一中 李霄 周梦灵 朱孝顺 胡毫 陈煜霞 梅钰 鲜雨男

南川三中 邹元洪 廖娅 李丹

水江中学 程跃 陈维川 韦语 魏豪 谭玉航

书院中学校 张景义 魏昊江 田海燕

北固中学 张钰婷 陈秋吉

马嘴实验学校 张慧佳 江维

鸣玉中学 宋潇 张行

大有中学 张禺平

合溪镇中心校 罗倩

小河中学 陈云霞 吴星星

南川中学(高中)赵浪 谢豪 赵栎 邹艳 冷清亮 田颖 周宇 王俊杰 钱清玉 杨馥蔓 刘梦缘 冯萍

道南中学 陈磊 杨明鑫 刘庭绣 李顺 向旭 朱科园 刘建渝 韦涛 唐欢 王浪浪 龚顺意 冯  豪 王益 周敌 安南 张银波 蒋德豪 韦攀 黄石松 冯渝 李金桓 丁飞霞

南川一中 张欣 王雪峰 黄浦 范冰冰 李露

南川三中 刘亿 魏晗钰

水江中学 王思宇 郑喜月 杨玉霞 王峰

 

三次获奖

南川中学 彭蕴涵 蓝珂鑫

南川中学东胜校区 陶航

南川一中 刘倩

南川三中陈佳莉 佘佐嘉 李俊杰

书院中学校 张钰霞 李兴宇

兴隆镇中心小学校 王仕杰 刘杭瑜

大有中学 邓蕾 王鹏林

小河中学 李珊

南川中学 罗国芯 王友琴 王杨 蔡凡

道南中学 梁柱 高久凤 郑薇 李星林 夏学敏 封渝岚 周羽

南川三中 余窈 唐一航 冉娟 王东洋

水江中学 吴琳 袁兵

 

四次获奖

南川中学 王月 张立梅 任建 王潇 雷丽

水江中学 代维娜

 

五次获奖

南川中学 程卯芬

道南中学 杨代鑫

南川中学 余波

 

 

浙江省武义县

武义一中 赖君涛 方洛楠 张梦琦 林启斌 龙远源 蓝徐睿 潘河流 朱佳颖 方奕 朱晨旭 杨振北何荟 王吕赫 王雨微 徐雨霏 李昀帆 陈思雨 方斯琦 方俐雯 祝晨益 朱涵冰 郑雨佳 王虹丹 梅初初 谢晨滢 谢志鹏 何浩威 何展恩 颜园晨

武义二中 刘桦杰

武义三中 王剑思 张洪艳 王恩岑 王瑞 王俊

武义实验中学 李余瀚 胡纹雯 吴嘉琦 王家俊 宋颖磊 王奕轩 徐可娈 杨佳圆 应悦 金戈

武阳中学 张思佳 徐诗茵 周建春 何依萍 朱嘉裕 曾晨

武义五中 徐邹婧 闫霆霆 王项蕊

东皋中学 雷震东 季雅钰 陈煜欣 李宇轩

武义县金穗民族中学 高骏 胡倩倩 吴焕煜 王宙

武义县下杨中学 余祝乐 应卓妤 余兴成 王浩 张瑜璐 顾宇欣 徐泽亚 张晨媛

武义县桃溪中学 陶重凯 陶钰燕

 

三次获奖

武义一中 潘炫君 王思涵 陈婉睿 徐琳琛 邱邵宁 郑柳惠 祝溶锴 张可柔 朱颖

武义二中 向春学

武义三中 周旭辉

武阳中学 徐弋戈 汤惠敏

武义五中 刘慧姗 傅梦欣颖

东皋中学 李敏 徐锐璇 周正浩 金璐

武义县金穗民族中学 张李靖 钟雯婧

武义县下杨中学 吴佳成 陈元宵 陈顾薇

 

四次获奖

武义三中 舒旭欢

 

五次获奖

武义三中 王雪苏

 

 

江苏省吴江区

两次获奖

青云实验中学 宋佳毅 汪筱涔 邵晋元 左睿

吴江中学 计骏炜 王雅琦 吴惠玲 俞希平 陈辰 陆张弛 石成 李滟清 蒋熠雯

吴江高级中学 顾金明 黄田 陈实 苏斯晨 沈可怡 潘由娥 沈刘霄 王勤径 郑栋跃 孙萍萍 黄庆

平望中学 张晴芳 高文一 庄祎 孙岚岚 洪飞 陈阳

震泽中学 徐陈伟 赵双 汝怡琳 陈相澳 嵇泽同 嵇禹 方鑫炎 李振冬 姬天璇 张越 周靖悦 吴伊婷 王朱依 金铭洋 黄怡文

吴江汾湖高级中学 杨慧 毛思怡

 

三次获奖

吴江中学 柳张傲 左益翔 陈煜涛

吴江高级中学 吴文乐 史慧敏

震泽中学 沈希彦 沈隆政 沈思婷 杨宇 金宇浩 张俊杰

 

四次获奖

震泽中学 张斌 冯钱潜

 

五次获奖

吴江中学 范铭灏

震泽中学 沈知渊

 

六次获奖

震泽中学 陆佳雯

 

 

上海市青浦区

两次获奖

佳信学校 王玥

实验中学(西) 杨晨哲 盛嘉栋 王寅扬 叶晶喜 黄懿 蒋曹蕾 盛子昊 许晨阳

华新中学 甘维宁 张立永 文一鸣 苑晨稀

少体校 杨孟茹

沈巷中学 黄佳怡 贾婉婷

珠溪中学 邹馨怡

凤溪中学 庄思怡 杨立顾

上海市博文学校 王佳盈 翁咏喻

重固中学 张步云

崧泽学校 汪春雷 张思怡 杨俊杰 张颖

金泽中学 徐泽慧 朱俊宇 吴雨星 何玉婷

实验中学(东)秦汪洋 王佳如 廖琪 戴静怡 瞿钰菁

青浦一中 沈诘文 刘铭扬 杨传铭 陈梓童

上海市毓秀学校 黄欣怡 崔煜婉 赖浩翔 童谣

颜安中学 刘安琪 夏思晨 陈嘉琪 刘苏严

东方中学 曾梓慧 金梓成 朱品睿 郭亦婷 韩明轩 林煜昊 朱依凡 潘子菁

青浦二中 黄燕文 朱娅婷

东湖中学 朱瑞杰 夏雨扬 沈瀚成 张小燕 张世康 顾鑫怡

朱家角中学 冯钰洁 沙子非 顾佳瑜 吴雨薇 李雨洋 朱梦怡 王晓怡 林骋

青浦一中 陈融安 邓选 丁楠 沈吴君 闫俊杰 陆天炜 刘奕阳 金婷

复旦附中青浦分校 万帆 徐晨阳 沈千翼

 

三次获奖

实验中学(西) 姜鑫毅 沈汪婧

华新中学 陈宇轩

沈巷中学 王可欣

珠溪中学 尹欣悦 张萧 王亮 王欣 吴书越

重固中学 吴鹏

崧泽学校 张敏 李函 金义义 沈佳惠

青浦一中 陆稼琦

上海市毓秀学校 王丽萍

颜安中学 钟诗雨 顾诗雨 胡天瑜 沈皓琪

东方中学 夏凝阳 吴越

青浦二中 周端玉

青浦中学 朱晨劼 阮欧文

朱家角中学 施宏 陈静雯

青浦一中 龚子玮

复旦附中青浦分校 戚劭佳 唐堂

 

四次获奖

华新中学 汪翰林

沈巷中学 顾思妤

珠溪中学 杨昊

凤溪中学 顾雨欣 张欣宁

 

五次获奖

复旦附中青浦分校 陈思哲