2015-2016学年爱心奖学金多次获奖学生名单

发表时间:2019-07-15

江苏省宿豫县

两次获奖

曹集初中 蔡子洋 刘梦楠

大兴初中 刘松 陈磊 刘心雨 张雯清

关庙初级中学 胡悦晴 徐晓杰

陆集中学 赵宇 朱振 胡若雨

仰化初中 王可凡 胡乐乐

来龙初中 王紫娟

宿豫一中 王明轩 刘家明 韩静 张迎仔 丁锋

实验初中 肖迪 茆俊凯 张紫薇 韩雨志 胡宇杰

丁嘴中心学校 张闽楠 李恩

文昌高中 宋颖 罗楠 潘薪茹 刘培龙 张点 朱莹莹 孙华胜 倪先知 彭玮

宿豫实验高中 高富源 陈永平 叶敬疆 张茆 仲虎 朱茁 刘 娜刘良委 张旭 谢永环

宿豫中学 沈玉刚 程方龙 尚阳明 余傲立 于威 张楚彦 刘静 朱可 李季红 戴翔 孙成罡 顾婷婷 于婷婷 侍远 张明亮 杜冰心 朱旭 陆雪莹 马雪

 

三次获奖

仰化初中 费云

侍岭初中 高媛媛

实验初中 英中华

文昌高中 林子昂 刘华龙 徐婷

宿豫实验高中 唐冉 刘双 朱壮 曹海南 马首

宿豫中学 朱紫涵 席炎 蔡龙 刘滋润 刘佳庆 周媛 蒋小威 黄伟超

宿豫中学 张新新 陈巧玉 彭耀辉

 

 

陕西省周至县

两次获奖

临川寺中学 张恒 王科技

长杨中学 王喆 陈婉婷

永流中学 张佳伟 宁娟

甘午中学 王雪颖

官村中学 李文超

集贤中学 顾妍

九峰中学 桑子叶

鹿马中学 方恒鑫 陈志远

马召中学 赵凯

司竹中学 刘欢婷 何力轩

四群中学 刘馨遥

四屯中学 杜舒靖 何贝贝

西宝中学 王奔 耿和 侯康卓 蔡诗雨

西周中学 代佳怡 王可乐

新联中学 田怡 惠文佩 朱超 朱佳喜

哑柏初中 黄驰 侯睿智 张武航 赵君祥 杨斗 武妍 张浩轩

周至七中 何欣颖 刘梦飞 陈一博

竹峪中学 杨恒 李延

二曲中学 吴战魁

青化中学 程恒 毛佳亮

辛寨家中学 王梦龙

周至中学  任伟 马超 王园园 何雯静 黄攀 徐扬 孙慧兴 宋晨 李增长

周至一中 梁国庆 陈林

周至二中 陈珂 朱钰荣 李杭

周至三中 金勇 任超航

周至四中 张卓 司小珂 何一帆 朱桐 赵文龙

周至五中 王建华

周至六中 李晗 高欢特 徐伟超 万忠林

 

三次获奖

四屯中学 陈昊辉

西岩坊中学 张森

西周中学 张帆

终南中学 郝乐瑶

周至七中 任武通

二曲中学 王允辉

广济中学 张一航

辛寨家中学 张帅

周至中学 詹梓萌

周至一中 王贺

周至二中 张亮 高晨远

周至四中 王苗苗 宋小娟

周至六中 邵醒思 谢雅昭

 

五次获奖

周至六中 王开

 

六次获奖

周至一中 韩雨田

 

 

安徽省舒城县

两次获奖

庐镇中心校 王崇智

千人桥中心校 马小可

杜店中学  江小东 李颖 许灿

马河口中心校 许蕾蕾 苏宝

干汊河中学 尤娟

朝阳初中 祝 阳

城冲中心学校 韩萌萌 都鑫乐

百神庙中心校 孙行行 潘江松

白马宕中学 张海涛

舒三初级中学 翟浩 孙伟

黄河初级中学 方佳

高峰中心校  陈南燕 周娜娜

南港中心学校 王回 舒志涛

杭埠镇中心学校 方舒越

平田中心学校 江志伟 程久露

沙埂初中 郑增勇 张俊怡

山七镇中心校 靳越

舒茶初中 方荣 王启燕 徐景涛

孔集中心校  李小曼 谢林蕾

棠树中心校  汪家佳

张母桥镇中心校 陶欢 葛新运 卢超颖

龙河中学 汤雅丽

干汊河中学 程霞 付林棚 王杰

晓天中学 张兰芳 储召莉

舒城育才学校 杜荣敏 褚露露

桃溪中学 李根山 张 鑫 李亮 夏元 刘志勇 徐雪

千人桥中学 陈玉洁 段丽 郭斌 韩少明 黄漫茹 刘霞 阮志成 王佳慧 沈亮 刘芝 苏鹏

舒城一中 李杰 汪林峰 胡洁 杨娟 周荣 徐茂兵 刘健彬 方硕恒 华莉 胡业伟

舒城中学 吴淏龙 石鹏飞 顾金田 杨求生 顾金田 杨求生 周家旋 陆文俊 沈蕴翔 王睿 冯慧 傅杰 毛飞 张亮 左庆 江超 任启锐 周研 王薇 常君宝 韦敏 李兵 吴方佰 汪文成 董俞鹏

舒州中学 王康 张长明 梅元茹

 

三次获奖

干汊河镇中心学校 汪笑盈 李家信

查湾中心校 章海燕

庐镇中心校  舒姗 胡玫

千人桥中心校 余宏清

杜店中学 汪朝辉 余舒菊

城冲中心学校 常江

舒城县柏林中心校 余冬冬

沙埂初中 姚滢 吴雅文

山七镇中心校 刘同国

舒茶初中 何文斌

重阳中学 徐文祥

龙河中学 徐德鹏 朱守政

晓天中学 吴生辉

桃溪中学 沈青

舒城中学 陈丽媛 马栋 周辉

舒州中学 吴韦薇

 

四次获奖

舒城中学 姚俊虎 张明智

舒州中学 吴明顺

 

五次获奖

舒城中学 包世旺

 

六次获奖

舒城中学 胡屿

 

 

河北省怀来县

两次获奖

南水泉中学 尚宇

桑园中学 程泽 郭存玲 朱慧敏 李文强

存瑞中学 施伟

沙城中学 李学文 李晶晶 温旭芳 刘安君 任婷婷 季国梁 马晓华 闫香悦 刘晓林 韩晓鹏

沙城实验中学 李娜 侯明超 苏天成 侯冀川

 

三次获奖

沙城中学 张利轩 赵颖超 庞磊 张欣岩

 

四次获奖

沙城中学贺俊杰 蒋学东

 

 

北京市大兴区

两次获奖

大兴一中 刘松奇 王若妍 马宇航

北师大大兴附中 宁悦 郭子涵 张艺 唐英泽 叶彬

大兴三中 赵祎雄 李婉宁 安鸿旭 张凯旋 武彤 王佳怡 王睿峰

大兴四中 韩欣颖 楚乐乐 王明 杨永鹏

大兴五中 冯浠堃 杨木子 董茉含

大兴六中 李京申

大兴七中 边雨乔 李念韵 黄缃 张洪岩 马子轩 周尉

大兴八中 孙腾 李嘉轩 王蕊

兴华中学 王芊慧  王欣彤

首师大大兴附中  丁紫寒

庞各庄中学 肖立元

魏善庄中学 郑天伦 杨艺

大辛庄中学 常帅

礼贤民族中学 林心玉 王英杰

郭家务中学 贾紫帅

狼垡中学 王文豪 刘宁

长子营中学 石雨薇 杨紫腾

榆垡中学何晴 李冉 张卓 崔雅宣 王启佳

亦庄中学李新龙 郭月 张健坤

红星中学关鑫 冉然 王超凡

德茂中学张佳鑫 李心玉 张祖群

青云店中学 张明洋 沈天鸽

采育中学 郭雅舒 张祺珺 祁淑欣

兴海学校 刘优 郭向宁

定福庄中学 高若涵 杨雨琪

北京市第十四中学大兴安定分校  史佳乐 廉鑫

首都师大附中大兴南校区 吴昊 于涵宇

首都师大附中大兴北校区 刘君卓

北京二中亦庄学校 徐玉洁 高冰砚 张敏怡

北京市第八中学亦庄分校 尹思源

旧宫中学 尹宇婷

孙村中学 吴浩玉

大兴一中曹玉环 王迩杰 王思伦 张硕 庞帅 郭雪

北师大大兴附中 吴思萱 王子宣 李鹤 龙昱润

大兴三中李嘉琳 张雪彤 李宣 李凯 马钰

大兴五中 邵京俐 崔月昊 宋振博

大兴八中 邓赛然 魏子晴 贾松 郝一宁

兴华中学 吴丽佳 陈思成 陆宇 李超越 王逸男 孙梦迪 肖淼 郭紫萌 张泽 杨蕾 王刚

首师大大兴附中 孙希健

北京二中亦庄学校 刘京川 刘畅 陈晟暄

旧宫中学 王思凡

采育中学 周新璐

 

三次获奖

大兴一中 赵晓雅

大兴三中 宋双燕楠

大兴五中 张盛雪 邵雨童

大兴七中 任仕博 李延成 殷佳月

大兴八中 张东东

兴华中学 郝博

首师大大兴附中 蔡学丽

庞各庄中学 仇远航

魏善庄中学 赵子轩

礼贤民族中学 宛安宇 王新宇 刘腾

长子营中学 苗龙佳 叶京博

榆垡中学 崔宇蒙

亦庄中学 刘蒙茹

凤河营中学 李琪

德茂中学 赵川

青云店中学 刘雨

采育中学 竟鑫峥

定福庄中学 张妍 田帅良

金海学校 赵海梁

北京市第十四中学大兴安定分校 尤鲁琪

北京二中亦庄学校 高亦凡

北京市第八中学亦庄分校 李坤译

北师大大兴附中 钱傲

大兴五中 王曼

大兴八中 刘璐

兴华中学 赵祎萌

首师大大兴附中 刘天成 薛琪

魏善庄中学 闫畅 张辰 马军成

 

四次获奖

大兴三中 贾思瑶

兴华中学 王高阳

 

五次获奖

大兴八中 刘海晴

兴华中学 李曌珩

 

 

江苏省涟水县

两次获奖

红日中学 顾素红 王鹏 徐雅静 杨金宝

外国语中学 回博蕾 鲁梦姝 王静 王中艺 陈雨曦

涟水安东学校 殷丹丹 林泗阳

金城外国语学校 薛小川 陈佳杨 邵玉坤

郑梁梅高级中学 高文静 葛跃国 余娅楠 胡梦元 胡佳欣 郭帅

涟水县第一中学 蔡镇潞 顾娟 高云川 臧轶繁 张瑞 陈明

江苏省涟水中学 徐大猛 谈龙凤 梁树敏 朱桓毅 陈桂颖 颜正开 周瑞 崔晶晶 张芹 朱皓恺 卢怡 苑壮 李飞

 

三次获奖

东胡集中学 秦政

红窑实验学校 王凯 顾露露

义兴中学 王倩

杨口中学 高芯蕊

开发新区中学 周月

高沟中学 韩书权

五港中学 曾婷婷

第四中学 高靖

郑梁梅中学 程良德 孙阳阳 杨扬 郎钰 王井成 高静静

外国语中学 张惠敏 赵晨雄 纪明宇

涟水安东学校 姚梦蝶

金城外国语学校 孙磊 林颖 嵇雅 戚天柱 高静静

郑梁梅高级中学 马倩茹 叶朋

涟水县第一中学 黄光辉

江苏省涟水中学 郑庆祥 于祥明 高飞翔 严玉龙 谢文享 徐莹 魏倩倩 姜荣桓

 

四次获奖

涟水县第一中学 李子园 杨艳

江苏省涟水中学 朱梦宇 王洁 庄壮 王立洋 尹大元

 

 

陕西省蓝田县

两次获奖

白村初中 魏晨露

华胥镇初级中学 张萌芽

蓝田县初级中学 王小萍 王海功 王芝源 祝子 李云鹏

汤峪镇聚庆初中 白玉祥

焦岱镇初级中学 杨碧瑶 王悦 赵鸿志 谭佳乐

安村初中 魏无忧

公王初中 任静

厚镇初中 王小楠 穆子芙 赵鑫

金山初中 王刚 李伟

三里镇李后初级中学 秦满

普化镇马楼初级中学 李宇航 李直

民生初中 胡缠 吕瑞钰

普化镇普化初级中学 荣航 穆欣雨

前卫镇初级中学 田奕荷 贠思颖

三官庙初中 房思怡

史家寨初级中学 施月园

滕寨初中 韩凯峰

辋川镇初级中学 张园 李一凡

三里镇文姬中学 靳逸萌 高志斌

吴村庙初中 刘云颖

洩湖初中 马艺龙 张弛

尧山初中 乐垚

小寨初中 胡肖梅 张文利

蓝田县城关中学 扬升 刘文喜 孙顺龙

蓝田县洩湖中学 支森

蓝田县孟村中学 刘铮 高星星 于朵 朱伟琪 段旭博 田兆

蓝田县焦岱中学 乔迈克 柳奥 黄静源 张严 李志轩 杨国栋

蓝田工业园高级中学 雷毅

西安市田家炳中学 王欢 孙遥遥 孙蒙 肖刚 程凤临 李嘉 任伟 王磊 薛小倩 顾闯

 

三次获奖

葛牌初中 王鹏振

许庙初中 孙佳豪

厚镇初中 韩珊珊

前卫镇初级中学 杨曼

蓝田县洩湖中学 王洁 党伟豪

蓝田县孟村中学 彭前安

西安市田家炳中学 宋健康 林文栋

 

 

四川省大邑县

两次获奖

蔡场中学 胡佳雯 罗琛

董场镇学校 欧科宏

沙渠镇学校 高雪梅

王泗镇学校 毛虹琳

新场镇学校 彭思羽 郑烨 王思瑶

悦来镇学校 朱琳威 竹思宇

大邑外国语学校 吴银杰 孙鑫宇

大邑县实验中学 牟露 牟芮 朱慧瑶 李悦 白云浩

四川省大邑县安仁中学 罗泽银 陈耀彬 罗文龙 陈杰 吴维冬 徐浩林 吴国强 高勇 刘威

大邑中学 艾陈江 候建金 刘金鑫 姚佳 李胜亚 熊术文 唐澳明 孔令睿

大邑县实验中学 胡向阳

 

三次获奖

花水湾学校 徐蔓敏

晋原初中 竹小柯

新场镇学校 王浩秋

银都学校 余佳

悦来镇学校 杜敬红

大邑外国语学校 杨帆

四川省大邑县安仁中学 郑训澜 宋洪 高刘青 王川

大邑中学 张津滔 左泽东 郑思婷 李艳秋

大邑县实验中学 伍元富 陈宇

 

四次获奖

四川省大邑县安仁中学 杨吕科

 

六次获奖

大邑县实验中学 谢寨花

 

 

重庆市南川区

两次获奖

南川中学 黄诗瑜 陈诺 王月 王伶钰 袁诗阳 曾茂玮

南中东胜校区 杨磊 张垚 罗国芯 林兴

道南中学 许远航

南川一中 刘航 李丹 周川 罗嘉良

南川三中 唐晓雪 骆欣 王东洋

水江中学 段佳佳 李涛 王阅 唐瑜苓 刘倩 郑建宏

书院中学 吴远欢 童瑜 陈俊峰 朱玉红 曾德杰 吴悠 周美玲 谭力

北固中学 雷淼

马嘴小学 李顺 梁豪

兴隆中心校 乔彦兮

太平中心校 彭启琴

木凉中心校 苏倪

山王坪镇中心校 陈容 段小艾

骑龙乡中心校 蒋渝

德隆乡中心校 黄建伟

小河中学 袁媛 王秋渝 杨雨欣

大有中学 田佳佳 冉琪琪 吴琳 黄欢

合溪镇中心校 王俊洪

鸣玉中学校 向旭

南川中学 张鸿浩 任建 彭晓婷 张饶弋 韦训福 杨孝红 王潇 江明亮 周歘 邹静 李滟杰 吴冬勤 韦俊 裴定晶 姚苏洪 李航 段永桢 邹洋 彭斌 韦祎 李琼

道南中学 刘绪锦 阳超 鲜欣星 杨佳浩 赵傅豪 汪科 张兴 韦路宏 冯渝 杨代鑫 李星林 黄和萍 裴小丽 张运 蹇悦

南川一中 张婷 熊进 张世怡 朱光洁 向锥镓 赵易红 李登静

南川三中 游玲燕 沈华强 李品祎 韦汇 冯立美

水江中学 肖九容 李小兰 杨双亮

 

三次获奖

道南中学 蔡鸿伟

南川一中 陈思雨

南川三中 李军霖

书院中学 张立梅

中桥乡中心校 王彬彬

南川中学 祁逊 韦登伟 程卯芬 王鑫 魏季威

道南中学 舒和平 程锐 杨文豪 周静霞 刘宗梅 杨安涛

南川一中 罗晏莹

南川三中 余波 王强 李贤科 孙源 聂荣君

 

四次获奖

南川中学 文娇 郑会吉 张力苹

 

 

浙江省武义县

两次获奖

武义一中 章瑞傲 徐锋 陈铭 陈嫚颖 徐雨绮 陈娟娜

武义二中 徐亮 廖卓然

武义实验中学 王吕赫

武阳中学 潘炫君 赖君涛 汤哲轩 徐一杰 朱涵冰 郑雨佳 徐妙群

金穗民族中学 李程辉 郑柳惠 房健秀 陈思雨 吴嘉慧 雷帅 舒旭欢

武义县东皋中学 朱思颖 汪金鑫 林启斌 颜园晨 金临天 黄晓霞

武义县下杨中学 汤嘉妮 方俐雯

武义县桃溪中学 徐子怡 黄渭鸿 祝溶锴

 

三次获奖

武义一中 王旭锦 项君 陈珏 陶灵丽 金宇壕 范凯琪 刘恩浩 傅学成 王依婷

武义县下杨中学 尹泽钜

 

四次获奖

武义一中 胡洁 周柳絮 廖斐姿 朱华煜

 

 

江苏省吴江区

两次获奖

松陵高级中学 周婧 李慧华

盛泽中学 王懿瑱 徐明

吴江中学 李泽阳 钱锁乔 陈雨航 陈煜涛 顾中原 陈泽宁 李阁昱 朱馨怡 张瑛琦

平望中学 顾宇雯 郭李峰 王峰 魏禹 邹月 钮佳婷

高级中学 何逸凡 汝添熠 沈思婷 叶静文 滕瑶 许智超 李秉南 赵鑫 孟智超 张翩翩 宋月权

震泽中学 杜轲 俞家耀 吴宇辰 严可静 王焓 朱梦婷

青云实验中学 黄新宇 潘文浩 沈煜 吴家乐 徐昊天 赵鑫 朱孟利 朱祥睿

 

三次获奖

松陵高级中学 陈文丽

吴江中学 计汶琦 朱啸宇 张欢

高级中学 徐缘

震泽中学 陈明晖 蒋旭钊 毛昊阳 孔雯晴 顾晚冬 吴杭飞 唐景阳 何文婷 张怡丰

 

四次获奖

震泽中学 陆佳雯 倪佳玲 陶鹏滔

 

五次获奖

震泽中学 陈悦

 

 

上海市青浦区

两次获奖

青浦一中 蒋师瑶 唐怡恒

实验中学(东) 郑杰元 李欣 曹夏炀 唐堂 徐佳怡

实验中学(西) 蒋乐妍 赵陈曦 姚奕 陈颖菲 沈辰 仲舟宜 李逸涵 马晨萱 李辰阳 杨兆越谢宜青

东方中学 陈思哲 吴亦岩 朱释然 李歆阳 王逸睿 徐璐静

尚美中学 张瑜丹 张尧 王晶

徐泾中学 高源

崧泽学校 沈旭晴 樊建伟 陈蕾

凤溪中学 石佳豪 顾雨欣 胡星宇 张欣宁

华新中学 徐婷 汪翰林 柴佳伟 陈家辉 王文君 刘满军

白鹤中学 陈舒宁 杨依丽 张涛涛 柯潇鹏

博文学校 杨经纬 杨心惠 吴元昊

毓华学校 徐娜

珠溪中学 尹欣悦 杨昊 李丹 柳立业 高楚妍 顾思佳

毓秀学校 胡若宇

沈巷中学 金颖 张云翔 沈聪 顾思妤 赵呈昱 苏思凡

颜安中学 盛欣怡 李帅佳

金泽中学 游新月 周嘉文

少体校 张佳慧

青浦高级中学 唐佳凡 沈澄宇 钱诚铭 刘照南 邵弘毅 朱斌

朱家角中学 张子熠 葛培燕 高家豪 朱江月 冯昊学 阮颖慧

青浦一中 沈吴君 何子轩 张佳欢 朱莹莹 顾圣楠 朱异涵

青浦二中 张旎 朱怡婷 张伟锋 陈凌峰 金侑权 张超燕

东湖中学 曹思成 徐菲叶 陆逸玮 程宇恩

 

三次获奖

实验中学(东) 黄嘉茵

实验中学(西) 夏唯一 肖扬 张乐阳 潘佳琦 钱心悦

东方中学 郁心妮

华新中学 汪天闰 周丽仙 邢楠

白鹤中学 范心妍 俞佳妮

珠溪中学 孙凡力

青浦高级中学 邱嘉敏

青浦一中 周杰

青浦二中 谢阳光 徐斌

东湖中学 李志强

 

四次获奖

实验中学(西) 张沁雨

崧泽学校 孙明易

凤溪中学 樊高悦

白鹤中学 蔡悦烨

 

 

山东省商河县

两次获奖

商河县第一中学 王冰 孟岩 张睿 张婷 马佳朋 王海平 郭永康 高书磊 许浩 李静 卢明华

商河县第二中学 王强 王群 张慧 刘庆敏 张志恒 尼法辉 董恒祥

实验中学 吕兰昊 魏佳恒 邹雨航 吕天琪 杜齐阳 杨杰 赵艺超 杨海晴 孙鹏 信业镝 王雯静 刘璇璇

文昌实验学校 闫筱宇 王光水 李旭 张梦琦 王晶莹 杨沛泽

弘德中学 吕乐乐 李杰 刘培龙 崔立婷 潘照鹏 刘文栋 于静 张林 张传飞

第二实验学校 王颖

许商中学 高震

玉皇庙中学 王成志 李书香 亓凡 纪格格 刘献亮 贾鹏飞 张卓

龙桑寺中学 冯瑞琪 张清蕾 刘双燕

韩庙中学 李洋 赵荣燕

牛堡中学 王付伟 牛洪照 孙智文 田普林

孙集中学 王峰

白桥中学 张健 董浩 张创新

沙河中学 周浩

沙河希望学校 张好龙

殷巷中学 马文秀 孙英杰

韩庙中学 李洋 赵荣燕

张坊容德学校 刘鹤 白桂鹤

怀仁中学 杨幸月 王欣萍 朱佳蝶 杨幸月 王欣萍 朱佳蝶

胡集中学 张梦宇 张琪 庞鑫帅 李振勇 李道亮

郑路中学 王恒 秦绮梦 吕文娟 张苗苗 晋浩 马宁 陈亚茹 吕霞

 

三次获奖

商河县第一中学 付思鑫 解文慧 靖凯 潘成行 蔡昊林 马强 杨希宁 温明星

实验中学 马龙 刘敏 王民忠

文昌实验学校 王林涛 宋玥

弘德中学 鹿亚男 崔光帅

龙桑寺中学 石硕

韩庙中学 孙维雪

白桥中学 王范婷

沙河中学 李学

沙河希望学校 王连松

殷巷中学 王松青 徐帆 车文睿 郁新蕾

怀仁中学 韩震

郑路中学 陈雪 孙芷若

 

四次获奖

商河县第一中学 乔正建

商河县第二中学 杨营

弘德中学 马义超