2014-2015学年爱心奖学金多次获奖学生名单

发表时间:2014-12-13

江苏省宿豫区
两次获奖
曹集初中 朱倩 蔡子杨 程楠
大兴初中 管永原 陆慧宇 朱文慧 徐志国 张雯清 曹梦璇 刘陈 安桐江
关庙初中 胡悦晴 徐琼
陆集中学 赵宇 孙甜 徐浩 张子龙 陈乐乐
仰化初中 费云 卜玉婷
来龙初中 张灵川
宿豫一中 侍冲 王雨婷 张京
侍岭初中 高媛媛
新庄初中 赖冲 孙猛 徐婷
实验初中 孙奥明 王淼 尤旺巧 英中华 丁晗 许龙 钱尉 周润辰 袁帝 葛宜金
实验高中 仝刘 邹莹 李悦 丁闯 徐贝贝 袁月 颜瑞 汪荣贵 张雪婷 张年勇
文昌高中 王波 刘华龙 张润雨 王纯
宿豫中学 胡帅 孙玉梅 刘滋润 闫如金 王玉 王恒州 叶亮 朱雪 刘晨 袁凯旋 顾群 方远王晴 侍芳芳 戴肖 陆霜 许兰兰 朱宇晴
汇文中学 陈南 杜永港 肖旭

三次获奖
曹集初中 李明珠
关庙初中 李晓婷
仰化初中 白雨欣
来龙初中 卢文惠
侍岭初中 蔡陆意
实验初中 刘旺
实验高中 仇成环 陆建辉 朱伟 秦帅
文昌高中 窦帅 宋梦雅 井欣欣 蔡阳阳 高秋艳
宿豫中学 陈雪婷 陈二波 李众

四次获奖
宿豫中学 李璐瑶 石亮 彭耀辉 韩莉
陕西省周至县
两次获奖
临川寺中学 管东松 白洋
西岩坊中学 陈浩 邓伟刚 强竞赛 张森
长杨初中 李晨玺
终南初中 郝乐瑶
西周初中 史洗萌 张帆 达彬彬 翟于凡
九峰初中 林孜怡 张哲 武奥环 寇曼曼
甘午初中 田露 赵奔
集贤中学 屈颖 陈董华 付创
周至七中 丁研 张轩 王瑞琦 谢明峥 郭鑫 任武通 黄希
马召中学 吴尧 李洒 李填坤
四群初中 杨国栋 严雨婷 赵盼
二曲中学 王允辉 王贺 许萧丹
西宝中学 薛刚 吴林
广济中学 张一航
四屯中学 陈昊辉
哑柏初中 史峥轩 陈欢迪 赵梦
官村中学 喻磊
青化中学 韦雨晴
鹿马初中 熊伟 谢丹
三清初中 康欣雨
永流中学 穆京宽 杨雨露
辛家寨中学 张帅
骆峪九年制学校 余哲 稅毅航
楼观台九年制学校 梁娜
周至中学 詹梓萌 任伟 王佳鹏 金轩毅 姚朴林 刘旺
周至一中 刘静茹 齐星 高可强
周至二中 任翔 何浩 李玉洁 陈泫伊 杜乐 吴奖正 张亮 张立 朱莹 赵伟 王璐瑶
周至三中 张琛 包超 彭兴 王旭博 郭泰
周至四中 王紫葳 白旭 王苗苗 宋小娟 张朝娣 李晨 黄桐 丁攀栋
周至五中 杨欣 严驰驰 王建华 周波 杜国航 姚瑶 张翔
周至六中 高锦朝 何振强 董亚妮 张小艳 陈乾 贾亮亮 邵醒思

三次获奖
集贤中学 陈朝晖
周至七中 何菲 张杰
二曲中学 赵旸 邵宏蒸
西宝中学 张瑞阳
四屯中学 赵荣
青化中学 安哂坤
三清初中 梁俊雄
骆峪九年制学校 张宇恒
周至中学 纪旭东 李昕玥 杨洋 王华伟 孙慧兴 侯宇阳 张力 郭旺 任国涛
周至二中 周张博 张钦杰 杨亚森
周至三中 惠再蒙
周至四中 张征

四次获奖
周至二中 程彦辉
周至六中 王开

五次获奖
周至中学 房超
周至一中 韩雨田 杨育亮
安徽省舒城县
两次获奖
干汊河中心校 汪笑盈 李家信
万佛湖中心校 陆必云 杨钰玲 周凤娇
杜店中学 汪朝辉 余舒菊 许瑜权
文翁中学 潘腊梅 王娜
舒茶中心校 唐路路
晓天黄河初中 方佳佳
千人桥中心校 余宏清
山七中心校 刘同国 黄大卫
查湾中心校 章海艳
杭埠中心校 袁祥铭 王舒媛 李云云
柏林中心校 余冬冬
舒城二中 王路勤 王嫒嫒 谈金霖 李欣 韦煜 汪陈涛 程颖 周桐 刘沄帆 郭鹏 陈家路 乐思云 童永春 朱钟鸣
洪庙初中 沈青
张母桥中心校 卢超颖
孔集中心校 朱丽君
沙埂初中 姚滢 吴雅文
朝阳中学 黄雨霖
马河口中心校 许蕾蕾 朱霞
燕春初中 王鑫 陆焕娟
南港中心校 伍杨洋 李新雨 张欢 余乐
桃溪中心校 季如
阙店中心校 舒云
城冲中心校 常江
舒茶初中 何文斌 汪春燕
棠树乡中心校 刘榕 钟微微 杨路鹏 周家旋
庐镇乡中心校 舒姗 胡玫 余志颖 张青青
河棚中心校 林娟
晨光学校 李阳阳 胡晓钰
舒城一中 胡业伟 袁红 王庆庆 杨书美 罗文如 朱伟杰
千人桥中学 郑秀云 郑尚礼 李丽 方伟 韩少明 周敏 黄其超
干汊河中学 李政 滕云
桃溪中学 徐雪 谢灵英 王丽娟 倪静 周超 程建 黄菁峰
舒城中学 宋文娟 左莉 尤敏 李冬冬 王鹏磊 王海峰 胡业尚 朱宝东 郭畅 周舒俊 杨帆周辉 王凯 唐世锐 吴成豪 潘俊 马栋
龙河中学 徐德鹏 李月桃 吴磊 朱守政
舒州中学 张长明 黄海燕 姜传云 李浩
汤池中学 许浩 徐志杰 汪娇娇

三次获奖
高峰初中 胡德文
晓天中心校 唐媛媛
白马垱中学 束云飞
山七中心校 朱琳
桃溪中学 王晓曼
舒城二中 唐舒 赵伟 汪佳斌 王兰
张母桥中心校 高龙
沙埂初中 陶善敏
汤池中心校 方玉霞 方增
千人桥中学 李明虎 陈杰 程书生
桃溪中学 熊波
舒城中学 赵亭亭 陈海峰 杨先增 张雨雪 陈柱 吉文豪 束蓉蓉 付代山 姚俊虎 吕风 王兵
舒州中学 吴明顺

四次获奖
千人桥中学 徐国庆
舒城中学 孙家磊 周兵 惠祥超 李增梅 包世旺 戴雯颖 黄灿
舒州中学 吕佳婷 张宏旭

五次获奖
舒城中学 胡屿
河北省怀来县
两次获奖
桑园中学 王宇琴 于冉
沙城三中 程星茹
南水泉中学 赵国才
新保安中学 董靖轩 季艳茹 任少伟
存瑞中学 王新杰 贾志刚 郑金霞
沙城中学 庞磊 张欣岩 李晶晶 张亚男 赵颖超 温莲越 杜文博 程龙 刘志鹏 母博文 张小旋 高珊
沙城实验中学 宋悦

三次获奖
桑园中学 王树晨
沙城三中 范文慧
沙城中学 蒋学东 李鹏鹏 张宇 刘连星 罗文楠
沙城实验中学 田旺 杨光
北京市大兴区
两次获奖
大兴一中 彭子健 赵晓雅 金佳琪
北师大大兴附中 王鑫鹏 王俊业
大兴三中 付斌 张旭阔 付豪 张灏怡 宋双燕楠 郭思园
大兴四中 杨紫焜
大兴五中 张盛雪 吴昊 常程 邵雨童 吴姜 杨瑞
大兴六中 孟赫 周华阳 阮春玲
大兴七中 李延成 殷佳月 王瑛子 李添 孙宝春 孔格格 任仕博 吴忠怀 韩羽桐 吕王爽 宋宇航
大兴八中 莫庚辰 刘卓壮
兴华中学 刘宇辰 郝博
首师大大兴附中 蔡学丽
庞各庄中学 董婉婷 杨思禄 仇远航 林佳
魏善庄中学 李建新 李苗苗 常畅 孔静文
大辛庄中学 李隽
礼贤民族中学 刘庆
垡上中学 胡萍萍
郭家务中学 张西西
狼垡中学 马晓月
长子营中学 张申童 刘晓伟 信中国
榆垡中学 王妍 曹轶 胡淼 魏文韬 曹一哲 崔宇蒙 张文静
亦庄中学 刘蒙茹
太和中学 宋建强
红星中学 张涵
凤河营中学 李琪
德茂中学 赵川 刘袆阳 王一玥 牛东坡 王景月
青云店中学 刘雨 张世杰 董思凯 吴晨硕 戢泽羽
采育中学 曹心茹 竟鑫峥 王天意
兴海学校 闫思佳 陈雨欣 刘佳琪 周小鹏
定福庄中学 张妍 田帅良 宋迎奥 崔畅
金海学校 赵海梁 任菲菲 张亚飞
北京十四中大兴安定分校 刘子萱 尤鲁琪 刘馨甜 于淼
首都师大附中大兴南校区 仲崇林 孙晓涵 张智远
北京二中亦庄学校 伊德尔 马艺涵 高亦凡
北京八中亦庄分校 李坤译 王旭阳
旧宫中学 姜晓辉 徐家豪 秦颖
大兴一中 高歌 贺子澳 常凯特 李曈 张翛
北师大大兴附中 王嘉琦 郭乔丹
大兴三中 徐东宇 王嘉仪
大兴五中 鲍齐悦 刘磊 张墨 李菁 赵铭
大兴八中 宋昊 刘璐
兴华中学 陈爽 赵祎萌 张腾 张昊天 张雨默 李国玺 李晨
首师大大兴附中 刘天成 刘子臣 薛琪 刘朝燕 陈星
魏善庄中学 张辰 张喆
北京二中亦庄学校 温鹤萱 闫军 董航
榆垡中学 刘勃
旧宫中学 王思凡 王冉 张晨 赵朋
采育中学 杨丹

三次获奖
大兴一中 冯浩航 付天成
北师大大兴附中 李广强
大兴三中 李霏 张一鸣 周一岷桥
大兴五中 祁天舒
大兴七中 李俊沂 许亦菲 丁凝
大兴八中 沈雨晨
兴华中学 刘畅
首师大大兴附中 高杰 李莹莹
庞各庄中学 贾绍宇 杜家宝 陈祎凡
大辛庄中学 程岩
礼贤民族中学 李扬
太和中学 王健
德茂中学 许灿
采育中学 金鑫
北京八中亦庄分校 蔡雅诗
大兴一中 王明泽 冯杰 周博
大兴三中 武佳 贾思瑶
大兴五中 李文文 董振兴
大兴八中 马金阳 闻嫡
兴华中学 张雅妮
首师大大兴附中 张晓倩

四次获奖
大兴一中 张彤 赵九歌
北师大大兴附中 李爽
大兴五中 张晓茜
大兴八中 刘海晴
兴华中学 李曌珩
榆垡中学 殷骁
江苏省涟水县
两次获奖
河网中学 朱龙娟 任云龙 王喜莲
东胡集中学 秦政 徐倩红
实验中学 张雨娟 武艳如 薛梦巧 高兴 孙灿
徐集中学 卜宇欣
杨口中学 朱星月 戴玲 高芯蕊
陈师中学 朱成龙 桑梦洁
黄营中学 于婕 张雨婷 邹明明
涟水一中 秦洁 周大林 嵇杰 徐礼杰 朱加珊 王婷婷 卢晋源 黄光辉
郑梁梅初中 孙中伟 朱倩倩 余正东 杨文军 沈志雄 陈宇 郑园园 徐唱 顾楠楠 王井成 孙阳阳 汤晶晶 时倩 杨扬 郎钰 程良德
高沟中学 马祥 韩书权 汪涛
淮文学校 朱月 杨迎弟 卜驰 谷立锦
蒋庵中学 刘梦林
安东学校 张远 姚梦碟
经济开发新区中学 周月
石湖中学 叶和滢
涟西中学 马珍兰
外国语中学 卢跃轩 张惠敏 骆骏豪 赵晨雄 纪明宇 张丰云 谷成龙 王振宇
涟水四中 于浩
灰墩中学 刘苗 黄明锐
义兴中学 王倩
岔庙中学 厉文 朱铭宇
红日中学 刁海东 许方莹 皇甫高燕 宋旺旺
成集中学 姜泽薇 王佳丽
金城外国语学校 王亚国 陈佳杨 卢金莲 高静静 缪以洋
郑梁梅高中 薛静雯 叶朋 薛力铭 陈倩文 马倩茹 王川 孙乐 陈鑫 赵勇 颜伟龙 张淼 曹宜峰 丁娟
涟水中学 王浩 孟令航 罗康 万家正 姜荣恒 张亚坤 赵平平 章文倩 王万园

三次获奖
涟水一中 吴越 万昊 李子园
郑梁梅初中 丁林甜 张凌瑞 周艳
大东中学 李雅倩
高沟中学 陈志能
淮文学校 曹玲
经济开发新区中学 陆安永 杨艳
外国语中学 费云
涟水四中 杜文 左金荣
成集中学 朱青龙
金城外国语学校 鲁文丽 蒋星月
郑梁梅高中 李招利
涟水中学 屠岩

四次获奖
涟水中学 王立洋

陕西省蓝田县
两次获奖
金山初中 王刚 王武斌
洩湖初中 项淼毅 马麒 陈闯
滕寨初中 韩小春 韩冰
白村初中 王晨语 张梦驰 徐乐意 朱珠
许庙初中 孙佳豪
小寨初中 曹吴彪 雷佳
前卫初中 杨曼 王一飞
蓝田初中 李玟 翟睿 陈怡乐 柳嘉豪
普化初中 徐颖康 谢晨露
厚镇初中 韩珊珊
华胥初中 陈佳 杜宝
镇泰中学 李润 辛妮娜
李后中学 王鸣驹 蔡嘉欢 贾航
马楼初中 韩恒博 李嘉亮
尧山初中 张恒懿 惠锦涛 谢雨升
文姬初中 王雯颖 闫浩奎 王园
水陆庵初中 吴鑫 马乐乐
公王初中 姜心朵
三官庙初中 高璇
民生初中 胡缠 贺秋萍
灞源初中 曹成
葛牌初中 王鹏振
焦岱初中 李乐乐 柳思瑶
田家炳中学 齐楠 李亮 魏晨昊 陈虎 林文栋 刘孟阳 李可阳 孙京华 熊文姣 王曲 吝国川 李闯 王旭 张琛
城关中学 吕港 翟卓林 张家同 陈哲斌 杨国庆 龚羽
洩湖中学 侯育航 党伟豪 冯宝良 薛伟晗 刘航 刘晨
焦岱中学 张严

三次获奖
田家炳中学 石平利 孟金涛
许庙初中 王立博
小寨初中 项肖远
蓝田初中 杨婉莹 李森 何易钒
尧山初中 惠端阳
三官庙初中 冯少东

四次获奖
田家炳中学 张豪 曹珊

五次获奖
田家炳中学 焦蕊娜
四川省大邑县
两次获奖
大邑外国语学校 黄泓锦 艾陈江 肖杨义 杨帆
大邑实验中学 杨汝春 杨涯芳
蔡场中学 孙海明
花水湾学校 何平洋 徐蔓敏
银都学校 余佳 粟悦
金星学校 王艳梅
晋原初中 竹小柯 康桢源 王希涵 代佳汐
三岔中学 李美江
上安镇学校 杨红梅 李瑞东
安仁中学 廖逸虹 郑训澜 李仕斌 杨涛 吴聪 杨曦 宋洪 白琪 刘晓菲 高刘青 邹敏 陈迪伍升阳 伍思敏 龚杨杰
大邑实验中学 谢寨花

三次获奖
安仁中学 杨吕科 赵发祖 周欣瑞 刘文华
蔡场中学 杨鑫仪
银都学校 李艳
董场镇学校 余萍
沙渠学校 祝殷
重庆市南川区
两次获奖
南川中学 程焱鑫 张林焱 祁逊 李黔渝 严鹏程
道南中学 杨姗 蔡洪伟 杨代鑫 李金恒 蔡彬洁
南川一中 邹书意 陈思雨 赵星媛 赵大溢
南川三中 余冰 余波 李敦旺 李军霖 秦宇杰
水江中学 王阅 韦波 裴玉涛 罗露
书院中学 李红莉 任永泳 张澳 周孟轩 张云霞 张立梅 张银波 杨佳佳 邓欢欢 韦宽
隆化中学 符政
北固中学 梁超越
三泉中心校 张小玉
马嘴东洲春蕾小学 田苗
木凉乡中心校 谢灿
中桥乡中心校 王彬彬
大有中学校 韦登伟
石溪乡中心校 李杰 唐菡梅
南川中学 聂镜丽 王鑫 卢治强 邱峰 吴明礼 夏业兴 唐雪萍 张体松 向开宏 李冰雪 杨过 张韦 王禄茜 熊雪琴 韦小凤 苏兴颖
道南中学 韦聂 周心茹 刘宗梅 夏僮 蔡鹏 李莎莎 杨安涛 任建 程鹏 张令霖
南川一中 董峄 罗晏莹 韩渝 朱光洁 吴德桂 韦垚 龚圣
南川三中 李贤科 孙源 李洋 聂荣君 陈思毅 骆应镭
水江中学 庞新

三次获奖
南川中学 罗含 王静
道南中学 周羽
北固中学 封渝岚
马嘴东洲春蕾小学 任莉
小河中学 夏学敏
南川中学 谈晓梅 文娇 程淅 杜雄锋 梁毫 苏颖 韦懿 韦露勇 唐若男 张文泷
道南中学 王杰 王菁 向中伍 张黎
南川一中 任令 谢宗桦 杨溢 韦钱
南川三中 彭渝庆 杨强
水江中学 陈林

四次获奖
南川中学 刘顺莉
浙江省武义县
两次获奖
武义一中 董颖颖 陈珏 王越悦 刘恩浩 王林轩 陈佳奇 张佳俊
武义二中 郑红媚 严嘉威
武义三中 刘大伟 杨娅露 程国玲 傅旭鹏
武阳中学 谢晨滢 周杭艳 徐潞 宋紫微 陈炫炜 闻人和易 汤莉巧 徐岚
实验中学 吴之婧 方奕 陶秦文 黄可欣 吴曾燕 洪程安
武义五中 文丹 王舒颖 陆梅 何洁 肖方萍
下杨中学 周柳絮 冯杰 尹泽钜 潘美婷
东皋中学 何展思 王虹丹 陈云虹
金穗民族中学 周华忠 王巧敏
桃溪中学 陶燕晔

三次获奖
武义一中 项君 范凯琪 朱豪威 雷宁 章何臻 俞昶畅
武阳中学 阮家胤
实验中学 谢雨祺
下杨中学 胡洁 方煜婷 廖斐姿 梅宇健
东皋中学 王雪苏 徐琛
金穗民族中学 徐柳雅

四次获奖
武义一中 楼梦璐 朱寒江
江苏省吴江区
两次获奖
吴江中学 吴珺瑶 丁俊哲 陆星宇 刘赞 罗怡静 谢雨辰 朱啸宇 贝凯悦
青云实验中学 蒋煜琦 刘雨馨
平望中学 林越越 潘辉 钮起阳 迮静怡 张可芸
盛泽中学 金梦怡 陈凝茜 刘寅
松陵高级中学 郑琳 宋海平 方巧丹
吴江高级中学 陈荣发 方志强 张豪费凡 赵鑫 朱孙诚

三次获奖
吴江中学 顾晟景 杨茜 王云蕾
青云实验中学 俞志熊
平望中学 王陈雨
松陵高级中学 朱晓豪
吴江高级中学 宋佳伟
震泽中学 金蔡懿 张逸弛 朱润 朱健良 张晓雨 夏天超 卜奎杰 桑春磊

四次获奖
吴江中学 薛凯业
松陵高级中学 王静
吴江高级中学 吕晨凯
震泽中学 顾晚冬
上海市青浦区
两次获奖
青浦一中 刘珂扬 沈瑜石
实验中学(西校区) 夏唯一 肖扬 张乐阳 潘佳琦 何骏成 姚奕 陈颖斐 王佳艺 李吕昕琳徐馨仪 戴陈晨 钱心悦 张逸凡 林孙宇 屈恒辉 徐礽一
东方中学 陈思哲 冯歆瑶 朱释然 陈诗琪 郁心妮
尚美中学 张雪峰 丁书勤
毓秀学校 胡怡晨 曹莲妮 黄世卿
崧泽学校 张肆佑 庄晓兰 刘一帆
徐泾中学 杨业
华新中学 马铃巷 邢楠 吕佩瑶 周丽仙 陈涛 陈路瑶
凤溪中学 李盛君 张哲辉
白鹤中学 俞佳妮
重固中学 周育群
珠溪中学 杨诗怡 钟一鸣 孙凡力 张翊琪 王瑞 孙俊杰
沈巷中学 金颖 张云翔 沈聪 史政钦 陆静
颜安中学 赵梦涛
金泽中学 孙悦 唐佳欣 夏祎 蒋钱顺
少体校 胡嘉泽 龚伟
青浦高中 胡心岳 邱嘉敏 范卉卉 杨楠
朱家角中学 陆顺超 王隽蕾 周阳 陈佳倩 朱晓磊
青浦一中 周杰 徐洋 俞扬帆 程序 周伟
青浦二中 王子依 郑中华 谢阳光 曹文正 徐斌 蔡祎文 俞晓翎
东湖中学 徐雨铭 李志强 郑海洋 沈文杰

三次获奖
实验中学(东校区) 吉佳 黄嘉茵 朱冰一
实验中学(西校区) 张沁雨 陈诗婷 金家羽 张思斯 徐芷洋
东方中学 张禧悦 唐珑毓
尚美中学 杨彦雯 郑龙杰
崧泽学校 孙明易 徐振捷
凤溪中学 樊高悦
白鹤中学 蔡悦烨 涂晶晶
珠溪中学 杨峰 谢益超
沈巷中学 王舒婷
金泽中学 王冬梅
朱家角中学 张颖俊
青浦一中 蔡雨晨
青浦二中 唐若愚

四次获奖
青浦一中 平依辰
崧泽学校 王诗倩
重固中学 郝伟
山东省商河县
两次获奖
商河实验中学 单庆洁 金鑫 孙冉 马龙 刘敏 王民忠
文昌实验学校 张涵 王林涛 宋玥 杨沛泽
许商中学 苏仁康 李英杰 李庆平 胡庆茹 杜新悦
牛堡中学 陈仕锦 崔雨
殷巷中学 徐帆 王松青
胡集中学 张伟 张成健 刘成健 蒙继超
郑路中学 解文慧 吕英康 陈雪 陈亚茹 吕霞
玉皇庙中学 昝青龙 常芳卉 周前浩 王慧娥 李保勇 林吉禹 刘亚如
白桥中学 李杰 李希凤 王范婷 董法海
张坊容德学校 姜文慧
怀仁中学 周之豪 张明森 王欣萍 韩震
展家中学 孙芷若 靖凯 赵倩
龙桑寺中学 石硕 王瑞 胡亚男
弘德中学 鹿娅楠 宋广成 李莉
沙河中学 李学 刘可心
孙集中学 宋彩月
贾庄中学 陈彦霏 马传芳 王修顺
商河一中 付思鑫 范诊友 王飞 刘书新 邢吉朋
商河二中 吴勇凯 刘磊 肖振港 董其营 朱成娜
弘德中学 李明 马义超 崔广帅 潘永慧 李超 王彦 宋凯峰

三次获奖
商河实验中学 白方瑞 石妍 董雪琪夏紫薇
文昌实验学校 高孟龙 张行
胡集中学 于德善 王雪
郑路中学 陈梦露 李永凤
白桥中学 赵建飞
展家中学 甄绣绣
弘德中学 赵群 乔正建 赵青松
商河一中 孙剑椿 柏冰
商河二中 杨营 高松松